| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 72 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 73 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 72 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 72 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 73 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 72 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 62 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 61 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 367 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 366 | Special Children's Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 367 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 366 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |