| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
|
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.75 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 429 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 55 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter handy Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 49 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 114.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 295.50 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 0.75 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 0.75 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 368 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 367 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 366 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 0 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 181.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 114.00 |
| Total Season Points 295.50 |