| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 15 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Small/Medium Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.50 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 27 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.50 |