| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Star City Horse Show I | Ariel N. Altizer | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Star City Horse Show I | Ariel N. Altizer | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Star City Horse Show I | Ariel N. Altizer | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC | Memory's Hill V | Ariel N. Altizer | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony WT | Memory's Hill V | Ariel N. Altizer | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 49 | Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP | Memory's Hill V | Ariel N. Altizer | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 35.00 | ||
|
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Star City Horse Show I Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WTC Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony WT Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony GAYP Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Ariel N. Altizer Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 35.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 203.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 149.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Virginia Commonwealth Games Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 203.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Mane Gait Equestrian Center III | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove III | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove III | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 10 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 47 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Large Pony Hunter | Chatham Hall Fall Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | Chatham Hall Fall Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Large Pony Hunter | Chatham Hall Fall Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 401 | Large Pony Hunter Classic | 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Chatham Hall Fall Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.00 | ||
|
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 401 Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 34th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show & Medal Fi Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Chatham Hall Fall Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 61 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 62 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Chatham Hall | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 87.50 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Chatham Hall Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 75 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 76 Class: \Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Goose Creek II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 121 Class: Intermediate Hunter Classic Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: 32nd SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Chatham Hall Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 87.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Large Pony Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Large Pony Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 63 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 64 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 65 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove II | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 53 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 54 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | Goose Creek Summer Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 97 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 98 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 53 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 54 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Goose Creek Summer Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 98 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Stables I | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 93 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 94 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 95 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 57 | Intermediate Hunter | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter | Clover Grove I | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Intermediate Hunter | Clover Grove I | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 94 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Special Children's Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Special Children's Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Commonwealth Games Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 28.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Commonwealth Games Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 52 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Large Pony Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 32 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Large Pony Hunter O/F | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter Handy | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: Large Pony Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Handy Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |