| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables V | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.00 | ||
|
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | BC/GHPC Winter Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 56 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 57 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 41 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 40 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain I | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain IV | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain IV | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain IV | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 51 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 15 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 15 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 85.50 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 85.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 277 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 276 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 275 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 274 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 288 | Childrens Hunter Classic | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 273 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 346 | Childrens Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | ||
| 72 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 73 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 74 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain III | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.50 | ||||||
|
No: 345 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 277 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 276 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 275 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 274 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 288 Class: Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 273 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 346 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 73 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Special Children's Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm III | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Level 3 | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 11 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Level 3 Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 11 | 1.00 | ||
| 80 | Children's / Adult Jumper | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: Children's / Adult Jumper Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |