| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | Large Pony Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Large Pony Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 36 | Large Pony Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | ||
| 49 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 48 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 30 | Large Pony Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 2 | 20 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 55.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 21.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 35.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 90.25 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 49 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 48 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 30 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 21.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 35.00 |
| Total Season Points 90.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Children's Hunter | Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 23 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 24 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Children's Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Hunter's Edge | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 5 | 13 | 1.50 | ||
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| 53 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer on the Knoll | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.75 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hunter's Edge Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer on the Knoll Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 67.75 |