| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Intermediate Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 3 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mtn I | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 45 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables II | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 95.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mtn I | 30.00 | |
| Champion | GHPC/BC II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.50 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mtn I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 95.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mtn I Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 165.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Memory's Hill Stables I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Polar Bear | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 u/s | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 4 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 75 | Childrens Hunter 15-17 | Stonewall Country Horse Show II | 6 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show I | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 u/s Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: Childrens Hunter 15-17 Show: Stonewall Country Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show IV | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show V | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Keswick Summer Show II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 14 | Childrens Hunter | Keswick Summer Show II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 19 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show III | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Show II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 19 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Childrens Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 70 | Childrens Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 13 | Childrens Hunter u/s | Randolph College Schooling Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 82 | Childrens Hunter U/S | House Mountain V | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 70 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Childrens Hunter U/S Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 261 | Special Children's Hunter | Lexington Spring Encore | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 52 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | House Mountain II | 1 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 74 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 72 | Special Children's Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 263 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 261 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Lexington Spring Encore Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Working Hunter | Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 0 | 4.00 | ||
| 8 | Working Hunter | Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Working Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 0 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: Working Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College 84th Annual Horse Sh Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 16 | Childrens Hunter | Hollins University Fall Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 19 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.50 |