| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 26 | Intermediate Hunter U/S | Randolph College Schooling Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Randolph College Schooling Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 46.00 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter U/S Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Schooling Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Randolph College Schooling Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Randolph College Schooling Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Intermediate Hunter | Randolph College August Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |