| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Intermediate Hunter u/s | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter u/s Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 311.75 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm April Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 52A Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 487 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 49 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 48 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 71 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 90 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 91 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 92 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 41 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 46 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 100 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 101 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 36 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Small/Medium Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 223.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 311.75 |