| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Childrens Hunter u/s | House Mountain IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 71 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 30.50 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Childrens Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 71 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 30.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show | 5 | 20 | 1.50 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show | 3 | 20 | 6.00 | ||
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 14 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 1.50 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |