| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 36 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 35 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 40 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 41 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove I | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 93 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 91 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 42 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Clover Grove II | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 22 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain October | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 55.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.50 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 42 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain October Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 55.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 50 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC I | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.50 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC I Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Intermediate Hunter | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill V | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter 18-25 O/F | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 6 | 14 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter 18-25 Handy | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.50 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter 18-25 O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter 18-25 Handy Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | GHPC/BC Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 237.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: BC/GHPC Winter Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 40 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse W-T-C Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 169.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 237.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | GHPC/BC Horse Show II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables I | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill V | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | SWVHJA Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 254.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 608.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 54 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 56 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 21 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 111 Class: Intermediate Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 354.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Spring Horse Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill V Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 254.00 |
| Total Season Points 608.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | House Mountain II | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 6 | 14 | 0.75 | ||
| 44 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 45 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 46 | Intermediate Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 50 | Intermediate Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 3 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 58 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 59 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 60 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 19 | Intermediate Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 1 | 22 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 59.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 79.75 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.75 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 50 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 60 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 79.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 90 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Adult Hunter | Memory's Hill Horse Show II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Children's Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Children's Hunter under saddle | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Adult Hunter handy | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter handy Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter u/s | House Mountain II | 4 | 25 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Low Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 10 | Low Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm June | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 359 | Low Hunter u/s | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | Low Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 5 | Low Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm June | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Kemper Knoll July | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 119.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Low Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 359 Class: Low Hunter u/s Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: Low Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm June Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll July Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 119.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Childrens Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | Childrens Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | House Mountain III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm August | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm November | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 77.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 193.00 | ||
|
No: 73 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 74 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 15.00 |
No: 81 Class: Special Children's Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 50 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 19 Class: Special Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter under saddle Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 77.00 |
| Total Season Points 193.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 43 | Special Adult Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 45 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Mill Creek Farm June | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 20 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm August | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Farm August | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Special Adult Hunter U/S | Stone Bridge Farm August | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 56.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.25 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Special Adult Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | House Mountain III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Hollins University Fall Show | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm II | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College August Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 152.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 495.25 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Sweet Briar College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32B Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 62 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 61 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 366 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 54 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
No: 55 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.50 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 0 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Brookhill Farm Labor Day Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 54 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 55 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.50 |
No: 52 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 26B Class: Special Children's Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 30 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 0.75 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 8.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 343.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hollins University Fall Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College August Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 152.00 |
| Total Season Points 495.25 |