| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Goose Creek I | 6 | 10 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables V | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 130.00 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 61 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 67 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 68 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 66 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 28 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Goose Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables V Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Hunter Pleasure Pony W-T-C | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 47 | Hunter Pleasure Pony Walk-Go as you please | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 46 | Hunter Pleasure Pony Walk-trot | 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony W-T-C Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Walk-Go as you please Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Walk-trot Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Memory's Hill Stables IV | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 58 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 59 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 60 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 60 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | VHSA Summer Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 79 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | VHSA Summer Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: VHSA Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Spring Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC III | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 41 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC III | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 24 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Bridgewater College Fall Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Bridgewater College Fall Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Intermediate Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm Summer Show | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 15 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 16 | Intermediate Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.00 | ||
|
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Intermediate Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Spring Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 55 | Special Adult Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 6 | 13 | 0.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.75 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.75 |
| Total Class Points: 3.75 |