| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm II | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 7 | Large Pony Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | Large Pony Hunter | Keswick Summer Horse Show I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 19 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm III | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 37 | Large Pony Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter o/f | Mill Creek Fall Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.50 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Keswick Summer Horse Show I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm III Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter o/f Show: Mill Creek Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm June | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Kemper Knoll July | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Kemper Knoll July | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 40 | Large Pony Hunter u/s | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 45 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 46 | Large Pony Hunter U/S | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 44 | Large Pony Hunter | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Kemper Knoll Farm June Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Kemper Knoll Farm | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 116.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm June Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Kemper Knoll July Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Large Pony Hunter u/s Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Kemper Knoll Farm June Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Kemper Knoll Farm Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridgewater College Fall Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 116.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | Large Pony Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 8.00 | ||
| 93 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 3 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 94 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 2 | 16 | 9.00 | ||
| 26 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 25 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Large Pony Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Classic | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 17 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Pony Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 39 | Large Pony Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 6 | 11 | 0.75 | ||
| 103 | Large Pony Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| 38 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 37 | Large Pony Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| 81b | Large Pony Hunter Classic | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 23 | 4.00 | ||
| 29 | Large Pony Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 4 | 20 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 58.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Summer on the Knoll | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.25 | ||
|
No: 348 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 93 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.75 |
No: 103 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
No: 38 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 81b Class: Large Pony Hunter Classic Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Pony Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer on the Knoll Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Intermediate Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 11 | Intermediate Hunter | Summer on the Knoll | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 28 | Intermediate Hunter | Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 98 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 97 | Intermediate Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| 25 | Intermediate Hunter | Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 1.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Summer on the Knoll | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.50 | ||
|
No: 12 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Summer on the Knoll Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 98 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 97 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 1.50 |
| Total Class Points: 20.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer on the Knoll Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 40.50 |