| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 34.00 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 6 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 7 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse | Polar Bear | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Polar Bear | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 27.00 | ||
|
No: 31 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 30 Class: Junior Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Polar Bear Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 837 | Special Adult Hunter | Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| 79 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 5 | 15 | 1.50 | ||
| 22 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 39 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Trimble's Ridge Horse Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.50 | ||
|
No: 836 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 837 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Local Day Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.50 |
No: 22 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 39 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Trimble's Ridge Horse Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Summer Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 32 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Summer Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 31 | Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse | Hollins University Summer Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hollins University Summer Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 32.00 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Hunter Pleasure Horse Show: Hollins University Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hollins University Summer Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 41 | Special Children's Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 185.50 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 47 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: 27th SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 35 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center IV Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 185.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge IV | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 78 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | House Mountain III | 4 | 9 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 20 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | House Mountain I | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 10 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 8 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 9 | Childrens Hunter | Randolph College Spring Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 21 | Childrens Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 22 | Childrens Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | Childrens Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Hollins Spring Horse Show | 2 | 21 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins Spring Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |