| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 59 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 10 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College I | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 38 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College I | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College I | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Randolph College I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter Classic | Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Classic Show: Glenmore Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 5 | 14 | 1.50 | ||
| 24 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 3 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show | 5 | 14 | 1.50 | ||
| 23 | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar Spring Show | 3 | 25 | 8.00 | ||
| 33 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | Randolph College Summer Show II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 25 | Special Adult Hunter | Trimble's Ridge I | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Randolph College Summer Show II | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 61.00 | ||
|
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 24 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Winter Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.50 |
No: 23 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Trimble's Ridge I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Randolph College Summer Show II Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24a | Special Adult Hunter | Sweet Briar 86th Annual Horse Show | 2 | 32 | 12.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 5 | 18 | 1.50 | ||
| 20 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 19 | Special Adult Hunter | Stone Bridge II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 21 | Special Adult Hunter u/s | Stone Bridge II | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain III | 3 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 6 | 15 | 0.75 | ||
| 76 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain IV | 1 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| 32 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain V | 4 | 25 | 4.00 | ||
| 31 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain V | 1 | 25 | 20.00 | ||
| 86 | Special Adult Hunter classic | SWVHJA Year End Show | 6 | 37 | 1.00 | ||
| 35b | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 6 | 47 | 1.00 | ||
| 36b | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Year End Show | 3 | 47 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 105.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain IV | 21.00 | |
| Reserve | House Mountain V | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 69.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.25 | ||
|
No: 24a Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Sweet Briar 86th Annual Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 32 Points: 12.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 1.50 |
No: 20 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Stone Bridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 21 Class: Special Adult Hunter u/s Show: Stone Bridge II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.75 |
No: 76 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 20.00 |
No: 86 Class: Special Adult Hunter classic Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 37 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35b Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 47 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36b Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 47 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain IV Points: 21.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: House Mountain V Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 69.00 |
| Total Season Points 174.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Stone Bridge June | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm August | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm November | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm September | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 239.00 | ||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter u/s Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Handy Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge June Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter u/s Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter u/s Show: Randolph College Schooling Show August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show August Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Schooling Show August Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Hollins University Fall Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 32 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 18-25 Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 83 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 28 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 165.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge June Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm August Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm November Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm September Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 239.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | Special Adult Hunter | Bedford County Hunt Horse Show | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Bedford County Hunt Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29B | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| 25 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 24 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 23 | Low Hunter | House Mountain IV | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 21a | Low Hunter | 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals | 6 | 23 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29B Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Low Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21a Class: Low Hunter Show: 2011 SWVHJA Annual Show & Medal Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | House Mountain I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm II | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Stone Bridge Farm III | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Randolph College August Show | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Stone Bridge Farm V | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 114.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 365.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 18 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 23 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23B Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 0 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm IV Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 24 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 25 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 363 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 364 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 365 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Roanoke Valley Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 12.00 |
No: 69 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: House Mountain IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.50 |
No: 13 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Randolph College August Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Mill Creek Farm October Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 251.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: House Mountain I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Stone Bridge Farm III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Randolph College August Show Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Stone Bridge Farm V Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 114.00 |
| Total Season Points 365.00 |