| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Perry Leggett | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 67 | Short Stirrup Hunter | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Perry Leggett | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 69 | Short Stirrup Hunter US | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | Perry Leggett | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.00 | ||
|
No: 68 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter US Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SWVHJA Summer Benefit Show Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Perry Leggett | 4 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 46 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Benefit Show | Perry Leggett | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 46 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Benefit Show Rider: Perry Leggett Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove III | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 39 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove III | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | GHPC/BC I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Clover Grove I | 20.00 | |
| Champion | Memory's Hill Stables III | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Polar Bear Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 196.00 | ||
|
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 23 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: GHPC/BC I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Clover Grove I Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 196.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 3 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 6 | 12 | 0.75 | ||
| 50 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove Summer Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 51 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove Summer Show | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Clover Grove Summer Show | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.25 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.75 |
No: 50 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 14.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 26 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | GHPC/BC Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 35 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear II | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 33 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | Polar Bear II | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 36 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | House Mountain I | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 17 | 2.00 | ||
| 44 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 5 | 17 | 2.00 | ||
| 45 | Hunter Pleasure Pony | SWVHJA Finals | 6 | 17 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Polar Bear II | 20.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 57.00 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 26 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 27 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: GHPC/BC Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: Hunter Pleasure Pony Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Polar Bear II Points: 20.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.00 |
| Total Season Points 57.00 |