| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Mane Gait Equestrian Center II | 20.00 | |
| Reserve | Clover Grove III | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.00 | ||
|
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Polar Bear Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 39 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.50 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 58 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 14 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: SWVHJA Year End Show and Medal Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Mane Gait Equestrian Center II Points: 20.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Clover Grove III Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 129.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables III | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 102.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: House Mountain I Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 38 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Kemper Knoll Spring Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: GHPC/BC Spring Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 72 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 71 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 70 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables IV Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Intermediate Hunter Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 120 Class: Intermediate Hunter Classic Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: Intermediate Hunter O/F Show: 30th Annual SWVHJA Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables III Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glenmore Hunt Pony Club Horse Show Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 102.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Show | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 27 | Special Adult Hunter | Clover Grove Summer Show | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 27 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: Clover Grove Summer Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Special Children's Hunter | Polar Bear II | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 49 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 48 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 47 | Special Children's Hunter | Memory's Hill Stables I | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Memory's Hill Stables I | 14.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 29.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Polar Bear II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 49 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 48 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 47 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Memory's Hill Stables I Points: 14.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.00 |
| Total Season Points 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Special Adult Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 35 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 4 | 31 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Special Children's Hunter | GHPC/BC II | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 58 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 57 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 56 | Special Children's Hunter | House Mountain II | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.50 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: GHPC/BC II Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 58 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Special Children's Hunter Show: House Mountain II Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 14.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 39 | 12.00 | ||
| 36 | Special Adult Hunter | SWVHJA Finals | 2 | 39 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SWVHJA Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 52.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 39 Points: 12.00 |
No: 36 Class: Special Adult Hunter Show: SWVHJA Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 39 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SWVHJA Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 52.00 |